Πρόγραμμα & Αποτελέσματα Superleague Έφηβοι


ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1η Αγωνιστική-1ος Γύρος
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0-2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1-3
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-A.E.K. 1-0
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1-2

2η Αγωνιστική-1ος Γύρος
A.E.K.-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 2-1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2-1
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1-0
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 3-1

3η Αγωνιστική-1ος Γύρος
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0-1
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-A.E.K. 1-2
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 0-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0-1

4η Αγωνιστική-1ος Γύρος
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 2-0

5η Αγωνιστική-1ος Γύρος
Α.Ε.Κ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 3-0
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 1-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 3-2
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 3-2

6η Αγωνιστική-1ος Γύρος
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1-0
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 1-1
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-A.E.K. 2-3

7η Αγωνιστική-1ος Γύρος
A.E.K.-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 1-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 2-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 1-1
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2-0

1η Αγωνιστική-2ος Γύρος
A.E.K.-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2-1
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 6-2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 4-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2-1

2η Αγωνιστική-2ος Γύρος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-A.E.K.
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

3η Αγωνιστική-2ος Γύρος
A.E.K.-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2-1
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 0-1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 1-0

4η Αγωνιστική-2ος Γύρος
A.E.K.-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 2-1
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 3-2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 2-2
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 4-1

5η Αγωνιστική-2ος Γύρος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-A.E.K. 2-0
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1-2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0-0
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 0-0

6η Αγωνιστική-2ος Γύρος
A.E.K.-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 1-1
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 1-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 4-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ

7η Αγωνιστική-2ος Γύρος
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1-2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 2-0
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 0-2
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-Α.Ε.Κ. 0-3

1η Αγωνιστική-3ος Γύρος
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0-3
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-A.E.K. 0-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1-1
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 2-2

2η Αγωνιστική-3ος Γύρος
A.E.K.-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 0-1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 1-1
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 4-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 3-1

3η Αγωνιστική-3ος Γύρος
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 1-1
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-A.E.K. 2-1
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 0-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1-0

4η Αγωνιστική-3ος Γύρος
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1-1
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-A.E.K. 0-1
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2-1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 01 Μαρτίου 2017

5η Αγωνιστική-3ος Γύρος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2-1
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 1-0
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0-1
A.E.K.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0-0

ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1η Αγωνιστική-1ος Γύρος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1-1
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-Α.Ε.Λ. 1-0
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1-4
Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΞΑΝΘΗ 2-1

2η Αγωνιστική-1ος Γύρος
Α.Ε.Λ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0-0
ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 2-1
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-3
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 1-1

3η Αγωνιστική-1ος Γύρος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΞΑΝΘΗ 2-2
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-Α.Ε.Λ. 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 7-0
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 2-1

4η Αγωνιστική-1ος Γύρος
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ-Α.Ε.Λ. 3-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 0-2
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2-1
ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1-2

5η Αγωνιστική-1ος Γύρος
Α.Ε.Λ.-ΞΑΝΘΗ 1-4
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 0-2
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 3-0
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-3

6η Αγωνιστική-1ος Γύρος
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-Α.Ε.Λ. 1-2
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ-ΞΑΝΘΗ 0-3
Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 4-0
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2-1

7η Αγωνιστική-1ος Γύρος
ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 2-0
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 6-0
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 1-1
Α.Ε.Λ.-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1

1η Αγωνιστική-2ος Γύρος
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1-0
Α.Ε.Λ.-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 2-0
ΞΑΝΘΗ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 4-0

2η Αγωνιστική-2ος Γύρος
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-Α.Ε.Λ.
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΞΑΝΘΗ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

3η Αγωνιστική-2ος Γύρος
Α.Ε.Λ.-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-4
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ

4η Αγωνιστική-2ος Γύρος
Α.Ε.Λ.-ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 0-0
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-ΞΑΝΘΗ 3-2
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-4
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 0-2

5η Αγωνιστική-2ος Γύρος
Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 3-1
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1-1
ΞΑΝΘΗ-Α.Ε.Λ. 2-1
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 1-2

6η Αγωνιστική-2ος Γύρος
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 0-0
Α.Ε.Λ.-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1-0
ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 2-2

7η Αγωνιστική-2ος Γύρος
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-Α.Ε.Λ. 7-0
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΞΑΝΘΗ 0-2
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

1η Αγωνιστική-3ος Γύρος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1-1
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 0-2
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-Α.Ε.Λ. 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΞΑΝΘΗ

2η Αγωνιστική-3ος Γύρος
ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 3-1
Α.Ε.Λ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0-2
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 3-1
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1

3η Αγωνιστική-3ος Γύρος
Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 2-0
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΞΑΝΘΗ 1-2
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-Α.Ε.Λ. 0-1
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 0-1

4η Αγωνιστική-3ος Γύρος
ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 5-1
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ-Α.Ε.Λ. 2-4
Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 7-1
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1-0

5η Αγωνιστική-3ος Γύρος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-3
Α.Ε.Λ.-Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ 0-0
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 4-1
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1-1